Public register of Australian plant export authorised officers

​​​​​​​​C​​ontact details and accreditations for plant export authorised officers (AOs) working in the horticulture and grain industries. This register only includes AOs who have consented to having their details published by the Department of Agriculture and Water Resources.

Job function codes in the register a​re explained in the department’s table of a​uthorised officer job functions.​​

Authorised officers can:

Register last updated 4 November 2016. Revisions (if required) will be published every Monday. Send amendments to Plant exports. 

​Find authorised officer contact details and job functions by state.

[Expand all]

New South Wales

AO no. PE0053
Name: Matthew Collins
Establishment: 3rd Party Provider
Location: Menai NSW
Mobile: 0408 881 287
Phone: 02 9543 9373
Email: matthew@priceandspeed.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Forest products: FOP3003:1
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE0135
Name: Angela Thorncraft
Establishment: Grainforce Pty Ltd
Location: Bathurst NSW
Mobile: 0439 412 093
Phone: 02 6331 4880
Email: angela@grainforce.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Forest products: FOP3002:1
Grain: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE0136
Name: Wesley Larnach
Establishment: Grainforce Pty Ltd
Location: Bathurst NSW
Mobile: 0407 206 183
Phone: 02 6331 4880
Email: wes@grainforce.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Forest products: FOP3002:1
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE0137
Name: Derek Larnach
Establishment: Grainforce Pty Ltd
Location: Bathurst NSW
Mobile: 0408 637 117
Phone: 02 6331 4880
Email: derek@grainforce.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Forest products: FOP3002:1
Grain: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE0159
Name: Christopher Gleeson
Establishment: Viterra
Location: Narrabri NSW
Mobile: 0467 234 252
Phone: 02 6790 7100
Email: christopher.gleeson@viterra.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2
Raw baled cotton: RBC3001

AO no. PE0331
Name: Angela Cantrill
Establishment: Auscott Limited
Location: Narrabri NSW Mobile: 0428 638 226
Phone: 02 6799 1000
Email: acantrill@auscott.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:2
Raw baled cotton: RBC3001

AO no. PE0529
Name: Cindy Martin
Establishment: Auscott Limited
Location: Narrabri NSW
Mobile: 0429 137 111
Phone: 02 6799 1000
Email: cmartin@auscott.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:2
Raw baled cotton: RBC3001

AO no. PE0574
Name: Peter Van Hees
Establishment: 3rd Party Provider
Location: Darlington Point NSW
Mobile: 0448 430 824
Email: galahanu@bigpond.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2
Raw baled cotton: RBC3001

AO no. PE0666
Name: Sharon Wheeler
Establishment: Auscott Limited
Location: Narrabri NSW
Mobile: 0429 924 640
Phone: 02 6799 1000
Email: swheeler@auscott.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:2
Raw baled cotton: RBC3001

AO no. PE0785
Name: Mathew Hall
Establishment: Australian Milling Group
Location: Narrabri NSW
Mobile: 0467 994 934
Email: mathew@aumg.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE0870
Name: Philip Steel
Establishment: Cotton Seed Distributors Ltd
Location: Wee Waa NSW
Mobile: 0428 950 005
Phone: 02 6795 0000
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grain: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE0907
Name: Stephen Brill
Establishment: Seed Tech Pty Ltd
Location: Young NSW
Mobile: 0429 848 682
Phone: 02 6382 4355
Email: steve@seedtech.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE1006
Name: Nilesh Anand
Establishment: Cargill
Location: Minto NSW
Mobile: 0432 358 495
Phone: 02 8735 8644
Email: nilesh_anand@cargill.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:2 PGG3001:3

AO no. PE1104
Name: Coral Sibley
Establishment: Auscott Limited
Location: Warren NSW
Mobile: 0428 518 477
Phone: 02 6883 7339
Email: msibley@auscott.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:2
Raw baled cotton: RBC3001

AO no. PE1110
Name: Margaret Murphy
Establishment: Auscott Limited
Location: Warren NSW
Mobile: 0437 313 474
Phone: 02 6883 7322
Email: mmurphy@auscott.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:2
Raw baled cotton: RBC3001

AO no. PE1135
Name: Craig Adamson
Establishment: Auscott Limited
Location: Warren NSW
Mobile: 0491 166 687
Phone: 02 6883 7339
Email: craigoffski@hotmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:2
Raw baled cotton: RBC3001

AO no. PE1141
Name: Michael Hancock
Establishment: Auscott Limited
Location: Warren NSW
Mobile: 0427 786 136
Phone: 02 6883 7322
Email: kooly05@skymesh.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:2
Raw baled cotton: RBC3001

AO no. PE1143
Name: Sharon Downey
Establishment: Auscott Limited
Location: Warren NSW
Mobile: 0409 473 947
Email: downster@hotmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:2
Raw baled cotton: RBC3001

AO no. PE1148
Name: Lee-Anne Skaines
Establishment: Brighann Ginning
Location: Moree NSW
Mobile: 0456 816 799
Phone: 02 6753 3737
Email: leeanne@brighann.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Raw baled cotton: RBC3001

AO no. PE1171
Name: Shane Hannaford
Establishment: Grainpro Pty Ltd
Location: Trangie NSW
Mobile: 0409 712 444
Email: shannaford@namoicotton.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE1210
Name: Michael Murphy
Establishment: Auscott Limited
Location: Warren NSW
Mobile: 0403 034 604
Phone: 02 6847 3451
Email: murphymick0@gmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:2
Raw baled cotton: RBC3001

AO no. PE1221
Name: Nathan Chilby
Establishment: Roty Grain Store
Location: Tabbita NSW
Mobile: 0458 688 221
Email: nathan@rotygrainstore.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:2

AO no. PE1375
Name: Juliann Wilson
Establishment: Roty Grain Store
Location: Tabbita NSW
Mobile: 0447 039 198
Phone: 02 6964 8484
Email: export@rotygrainstore.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:2

AO no. PE1418
Name: Chelsea Simpson
Establishment: Patrick
Location: Forbes NSW
Mobile: 0437 626 327
Email: c.simpson@patrick.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE1421
Name: Goran Cvijavic
Establishment: Cargill Malt Asia Pacific
Location: Minto NSW
Mobile: 0435 248 515
Email: goran_cv@hotmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:2

AO no. PE1470
Name: Brett Sterland
Establishment: Patrick
Location: Forbes NSW
Mobile: 0417 688 248
Email: sterland10@gmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE1494
Name: Christian Oyrer
Establishment: 3rd Party Provider
Location: Eden NSW
Mobile: 0403 980 394
Phone: 02 6496 3660
Email: chrisandclair@bigpond.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Forest products: FOP3001:3 FOP3002:1 FOP3002:2

AO no. PE1635
Name: Jeffrey Ford
Establishment: 3rd Party Provider
Location: Brandy Hill NSW
Mobile: 0429 007 711
Phone: 02 4988 6337
Email: jeffford@skymesh.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Forest products: FOP3001:1 FOP3001:2 FOP3001:3 FOP3002:1 FOP3002:2 FOP3003:1 FOP3003:2
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2 PGG3001:3

AO no. PE1647
Name: Jake Young
Establishment: Fletcher International Exports P/L
Location: Dubbo NSW
Mobile: 0418 638 196
Phone: 02 6882 6695
Email: jakey@fletchint.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:2
Raw baled cotton: RBC3001

AO no. PE1721
Name: Lucas Smith
Establishment: Hunter Quality Solutions
Location: Brandy Hill NSW
Mobile: 0429 108 601
Phone: 02 4988 6416
Email: lucas_smith10@hotmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:2 PGG3001:3

AO no. PE1992
Name: Daniela Garagounis
Establishment: Fresh Produce Group of Australia
Location: FLEMINGTON NSW
Mobile: 0422 164 241
Phone: 02 9704 8303
Email: daniela.garagounis@freshproduce.net.au
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2 HOR3002:3 HOR3002:4 HOR3002:5 HOR3002:6 HOR3002:8 HOR3002:9

AO no. PE2241
Name: James Bowen
Establishment: Crawford’s Freightlines
Location: Sandgate NSW
Mobile: 0434 486 774
Phone: 02 4023 4980
Email: chiefjaybo@yahoo.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Forest products:   FOP3002:1

AO no. PE2267
Name: Dean Russell
Establishment: Australian Milling Group
Location: Narrabri NSW
Mobile: 0457 924 933
Email: deanrussell@live.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE2444
Name: Samantha Conn
Establishment: GrainCorp
Location: Port Kembla NSW
Mobile: 0417 821 941
Email: sammiconn@hotmail.com
Grains:  PGG3001:3

AO no. PE2311
Name: Christopher Kochanski
Establishment: Grain Direct Australia Pty Ltd
Location: Wagga Wagga NSW
Mobile: 0458 658 858
Phone: 02 6926 4020
Email: chriskochanski71@gmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grain: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE2312
Name: Lyndon Benecke
Establishment: Grain Direct Australia Pty Ltd
Location: Wagga Wagga NSW
Mobile: 0408 855 378
Email: lb@graindirect.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grain: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE2347
Name: Ryan Capell
Establishment: Robinson Grain Trading Co Pty Ltd
Location: Dubbo NSW
Mobile: 0476 841 726
Phone: 02 6884 4000
Email: ryan@robinsongrain.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grain: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE2383
Name: Matthew Watt
Establishment: Watt Export
Location: Sydney Markets NSW
Mobile: 0439 730 036
Phone: 02 9764 4545
Email: matt@wattexport.com.au
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2 HOR3002:3 HOR3002:4 HOR3002:5 HOR3002:6 HOR3002:7 HOR3002:8 HOR3002:9

AO no. PE2444
Name: Samantha Conn
Establishment: GrainCorp
Location: Port Kembla NSW
Mobile: 0417 821 941
Email: sammiconn@hotmail.com
Grains:  PGG3001:3

AO no. PE2595
Name: Alexandar Bozic
Establishment: ACFS E-Depot
Location: Port Botany NSW
Mobile: 0431 233 075
Phone: 02 8220 4852
Email: alexbozic@hotmail.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001

AO no. PE2624
Name: Joseph Lanteri
Establishment: Lanteri Pty Ltd
Location: Euston NSW
Mobile: 0428 263 201
Phone: 03 5026 1107
Email: jclanteri@bigpond.com
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2

AO no. PE2626
Name: Pasquale Chirchiglia
Establishment: Lanteri Pty Ltd
Location: Euston NSW
Mobile: 0419 504 991
Phone: 03 5026 1107
Email: dchirchiglia@hotmail.com
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2

Queensland

AO no. PE0008
Name: Robert Milburn
Establishment: OLAM
Location: Pittsworth QLD
Mobile: 0458 518 658
Phone: 07 4693 8161
Email: Rob.Milburn@olamnet.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE0011
Name: Evan Staples
Establishment: 3rd Party Provider
Location: Toowoomba QLD
Mobile: 0437 143 490
Phone: 07 4635 4795
Email: evanstaples@gmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE0210
Name: Richard Mitchell
Establishment: Deacon Seeds Company
Location: Dalby QLD
Mobile: 0427 998 470
Phone: 07 4669 8470
Email: Wongamere2@hotmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Hay and straw: HAS3001:1
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE0307
Name: Wayne Parry
Establishment: Broadbent Bulk Services
Location: Toowoomba QLD
Mobile: 0418 636 290
Phone: 07 4614 3777
Email: wayne@bbservices.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:2

AO no. PE0335
Name: Julian Gehrke
Establishment: Gehrke Grain & Transport
Location: Hatton Vale QLD
Mobile: 0419 735 335
Phone: 07 5465 6695
Email: julian@gehrke.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE0343
Name: Douglas McGuire
Establishment: Gehrke Grain & Transport
Location: Hatton Vale QLD
Mobile: 0429 833 395
Phone: 07 5411 4932
Email: damcguire67@gmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:2

AO no. PE0345
Name: Douglas Stirling
Establishment: Gehrke Grain & Transport
Location: Hatton Vale QLD
Mobile: 0409 341 791
Phone: 07 5465 7224
Email: dstirling60@gmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:2

AO no. PE0375
Name: David Brown
Establishment: IPS Operations Pty Ltd
Location: Fisherman Island QLD
Mobile: 0408 013 757
Phone: 07 3895 9000
Email: dbrown@ipslogistics.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Forest products: FOP3003:2
Raw baled cotton: RBC3001

AO no. PE0405
Name: Travis Hearnden
Establishment: Gehrke Grain & Transport
Location: Hatton Vale QLD
Mobile: 0431 702 744
Email: travis_hearnden@mail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:2

AO no. PE0409
Name: Mark Brown
Establishment: IPS Operations Pty Ltd
Location: Fishermans Island QLD
Mobile: 0408 024 078
Email: mbrown@ipslogistics.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Forest products: FOP3003:2
Raw baled cotton: RBC3001

AO no. PE0460
Name: Shane Mathieson
Establishment: Associated Grain Location: Dalby QLD
Mobile: 0467 303 303
Phone: 07 4662 1999
Email: shane@associatedgrain.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grain: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE0477
Name: Dean Bichel
Establishment: Gehrke Grain & Transport
Location: Hatton Vale QLD
Mobile: 0428 993 818
Phone: 07 5465 4344
Email: deanbiche193@gmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:2

AO no. PE0515
Name: Scott Hill
Establishment: Graincorp
Location: Mackay QLD
Mobile: 0421 282 119
Email: shill@graincorp.com.au
Grains:  PGG3001:3

AO no. PE0581
Name: Peter Carstairs
Establishment: Bean Growers Australia
Location: Kingaroy QLD
Mobile: 0427 649 170
Phone: 07 4162 7546
Email: pcarstairs@beangrowers.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1

AO no. PE0640
Name: Beverley Cronin
Establishment: SunCoast Gold Macadamias (Aust) Ltd
Location: Gympie QLD
Mobile: 0407 024 925
Phone: 07 54839252
Email: bevjc25@yahoo.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1

AO no. PE0773
Name: Amanda Watterson
Establishment: Bean Growers Australia
Location: Kingaroy QLD
Mobile: 0413 613 453
Phone: 07 4162 1100
Email: awatterson@beangrowers.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1

AO no. PE1121
Name: Lesley Niemann
Establishment: Bean Growers Australia
Location: Kingaroy QLD
Mobile: 0437 613 395
Phone: 07 4162 1100
Email: lesley.niemann@gmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grain: PGG3001:1

AO no. PE1147
Name: Vanessa Mortimer
Establishment: Vision International
Location: Pinkenba QLD
Mobile: 0433 554 820
Phone: 07 3866 7900
Email: Vanessa.Mortimer@visionint.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Forest products: FOP3001:1 FOP3001:2 FOP3002:1 FOP3002:2 FOP3002:3 FOP3003:1 FOP3003:2
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2 HOR3002:3 HOR3002:4 HOR3002:5 HOR3002:6 HOR3002:7 HOR3002:8 HOR3002:9 HOR3003:2 HOR3003:4
Grains: PGG3001:1
Treatments: TRE3001:1
Protocol: HEP4001:1 HEP4001:2 HEP4001:3 HEP4001:5A HEP4001:5C

AO no. PE1230
Name: Lisa Mills
Establishment: Abbotsleigh Citrus
Location: Gin Gin QLD
Mobile: 0412 807 168
Email: moored@skymesh.com.au
Horticulture: HOR3002:1

AO no. PE1261
Name: William Clark
Establishment: 3rd Party Provider
Location: Toowoomba QLD
Mobile: 0488 226 562
Email: billyc.profumigation@gmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2 PGG3001:3

AO no. PE1449
Name: Justin Tee
Establishment: OLAM
Location: Pittsworth QLD
Mobile: 0409 730 708
Phone: 07 4693 2140
Email: justin.tee@olamnet.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE1593
Name: Jacqui Harlow
Establishment: East Coast Logistics
Location: Brisbane
Mobile: 0467523784
Email: j.harlow@hotmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Raw baled cotton: RBC3001

AO no. PE1636
Name: Gavin Melbin
Establishment: 3rd Party Provider
Location: Dalby QLD
Mobile: 0407 288 614
Phone: 07 4662 6033
Email: gavin.melbin@idcom.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2 HOR3002:3 HOR3002:4 HOR3002:5 HOR3002:6 HOR3002:7 HOR3002:8 HOR3002:9 HOR3003:1 HOR3003:2 HOR3003:3 HOR3003:4
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2
Raw baled cotton: RBC3001

AO no. PE1640
Name: Ross West
Establishment: 3rd Party Provider
Location: Bridgeman Down QLD
Mobile: 0451 006 220
Email: ross.west@bigpond.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Forest products: FOP3002:1 FOP3003:1 FOP3003:2
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2 HOR3002:3 HOR3002:4 HOR3002:5 HOR3002:6 HOR3002:7 HOR3002:8 HOR3002:9 HOR3003:1 HOR3003:2 HOR3003:3 HOR3003:4
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2 PGG3001:3
Raw baled cotton: RBC3001
Treatments: TRE3001:1
Protocol: HEP4001:1 HEP4001:2 HEP4001:3 HEP4001:6

AO no. PE1685
Name: James (Jim) Shipway
Establishment: 3rd Party Provider
Location: Toowoomba QLD
Mobile: 0417 411 682
Email: aranda@bigpond.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2 HOR3002:3 HOR3002:4 HOR3002:5 HOR3002:6 HOR3002:7 HOR3002:8 HOR3002:9 HOR3003:1
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2 PGG3001:3
Raw baled cotton: RBC3001
Treatments: TRE3001:1

AO no. PE1701
Name: Richard Worreschk
Establishment: Gehrke Grain & Transport
Location: Hatton Vale QLD
Mobile: 0477 649 788
Email: richardsworreschk@bigpond.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:2

AO no. PE1706
Name: Kerry Daley
Establishment: Independent Container Services (ICS)
Location: Wynnum QLD
Mobile: 0419 670 090
Email: kerrydaley55@hotmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001

AO no. PE1865
Name: David Hearnden
Establishment: Gehrke Grain and Transport
Location: Hatton Vale QLD
Mobile: 0409 584 515
Email: david_hearnden@hotmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grain:  PGG3001:2

AO no. PE2053
Name:Melissa Kedwell
Establishment: Riverina Stockfeeds
Location: Meadowbrook QLD
Mobile: 0414 457 450
Phone: 07 3133 3713
Email: mkedwell@riverina.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1

AO no. PE2097
Name: Ian Wallis
Establishment: 3rd Party Provider
Location: Allora QLD
Mobile: 0427 822 843
Phone: 07 4613 3490
Email: ian.wallis8@bigpond.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2 PGG3001:3
Raw baled cotton: RBC3001

AO no. PE2154
Name: Jorge Romero
Establishment: Brisbane Market Produce Surveyors
Location: Rocklea Markets QLD
Mobile: 0401 633 994
Email: jromero5248@gmail.com
Horticulture: HOR3002:1   HOR3002:4
Treatments: TRE3001:1
Protocol: HEP4001:1

AO no. PE2180
Name: Kyle Simmons
Establishment: Graincorp
Location: Mackay QLD
Mobile: 0408 403 510
Email: ksimmonds@graincorp.com.au
Grains: PGG3001:3

AO no. PE2217
Name: Hind Gary
Establishment: Riverina PTY LTD
Location: Meadowbrook
Mobile: 0424 841 042
Email: ghind@riverina.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grain: PGG3001:1

AO no. PE2374
Name: Qian Ma
Establishment: Mulgowie Fresh PTY LTD
Location: Mulgowie QLD
Mobile: 0451 660 715
Phone: 0497 077 010
Email: maqian0715@gmail.com
Horticulture: HOR3002:3 HOR3002:6 HOR3002:9

AO no. PE2409
Name: Paul Wortley
Establishment: Pacific Century Production
Location: Emerald
Mobile: 0421 070 661
Phone: 07 4987 7888
Email: efagronomy@gmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2 HOR3002:3 HOR3002:4 HOR3002:5 HOR3002:6 HOR3002:7 HOR3002:8 HOR3002:9
Grain: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2
Treatments: TRE3001:1

AO no. PE2412
Name: William Schuster
Establishment: Barret Burston Malting Co P/L
Location: Pinkenba QLD
Mobile: 0405 634 487
Email: billeh84@gmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grain: PGG3001:2

AO no. PE2434
Name: Stephen Cheetham
Establishment: Barret Burston Malting Co P/L
Location: Pinkenba QLD
Mobile: 0411 616 130
Email: steve.cheets@gmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grain: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE2469
Name: Neil Hansen  
Establishment: Blue Ribbon Group
Location: Wondai QLD
Mobile: 0418 987 422
Phone: 07 4162 3310
Email: naj1956@datawave.net.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grain: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE2499
Name: Nicholas Cooper
Establishment: GrainX Australia
Location: Allora
Mobile: 0409 981 183
Email: nick.cooper@grainx.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grain:  PGG3001:2

AO no. PE2518
Name: Andrew Badger
Establishment: Steritech Pty Ltd
Location: Narangba QLD
Mobile: 0409 833 964
Phone: 07 3385 8400
Email: abadger@steritech.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grain: PGG3001:1

AO no. PE2520
Name: Gary Crawford
Establishment: Steritech Pty Ltd
Location: Narangba QLD
Mobile: 0438 148 761
Phone: 07 3385 8400
Email: gcrawford@steritech.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grain: PGG3001:1

AO no. PE2535
Name: Amanda Blackburn
Establishment: GrainCorp Operations Ltd
Location: Gladstone QLD
Mobile: 0428 730 92 
Email: ablackburn@graincorp.com.au
Grain:  PGG3001:2 PGG3001:3

AO no. PE2571
Name: Anthony Rogan
Establishment: 3rd Party Provider
Location: Carseldine QLD
Mobile: 0412 158 727
Email: trogan4@bigpond.com
Horticulture: HOR3003:1 HOR3003:2 HOR3003:3 HOR3003:4 HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2 HOR3002:3 HOR3002:4 HOR3002:5 HOR3002:6 HOR3002:7 HOR3002:8 HOR3002:9

AO no. PE2600
Name: Shane Barlow
Establishment: Chalmers
Location: Port of Brisbane QLD
Mobile: 0422 696 629
Phone: 07 3161 9689
Email: jabunn@outlook.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grain: PGG3001:2

AO no. PE2634
Name: Peter Bumstead
Establishment: PB AGRIFOOD
Location: Wilsonton QLD
Mobile: 0402 529 698
Phone: 07 4633 4900
Email: pbumstead@pbagrifood.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grain: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE2650
Name: Peter Lines
Establishment: Associated Grain
Location: Dalby QLD
Mobile: 0437 382 791
Email: pete@associatedgrain.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grain: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

South Australia

AO no. PE0084
Name: Karryn Roupas
Establishment: Agri Exchange
Location: Renmark SA
Mobile: 0407 498 033
Phone: 08 8586 1210
Email: karryn.roupas@costagroup.com.au
Horticulture: HOR3002:1
Protocol: HEP4001:1

AO no. PE0085
Name: Monika Lock
Establishment: Agri Exchange
Location: Renmark SA
Phone: 08 8586 1210
Email: monica.lock@costagroup.com.au
Horticulture: HOR3002:1
Protocol: HEP4001:1

AO no. PE0201
Name: William Campbell
Establishment: Rapid Haulage
Location: Gillman SA
Mobile: 0437 638 105
Phone: 08 8241 4100
Email: john.campbell@rapidhaulage.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001

AO no. PE0205
Name: Ian Clifford
Establishment: Rapid Haulage
Location: Gillman SA
Mobile: 0420 634 449
Phone: 08 8241 4112
Email: ian@rapidhaulage.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001

AO no. PE0291
Name: Warren Warneke
Establishment: Viterra
Location: Two Wells SA
Mobile: 0412 362 620
Phone: 08 8520 2588
Email: wazza66@y7mail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE0298
Name: Ruth Sikorski
Establishment: Nippys Waikerie Producers
Location: Waikerie SA
Mobile: 0427 837 318
Phone: 08 8583 7318
Email: ruths@nippys.com.au
Horticulture: HOR3002:1

AO no. PE0299
Name: Graham Lloyd
Establishment: Nippys Waikerie Producers
Location: Waikerie SA
Mobile: 0458 037 847
Phone: 08 8541 0600
Email: grahaml@nippys.com.au
Horticulture: HOR3002:1
Protocol: HEP4001:1

AO no. PE0351
Name: Roger Wilson
Establishment: Viterra
Location: Two Wells SA
Mobile: 0400 447 719
Email: roger.wilson@viterra.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE0426
Name: Simon Ball
Establishment: Australian Fumigation
Location: Nailsworth SA
Mobile: 0448 061 809
Email: austfumi@senet.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Hay and straw: HAS3001:2

AO no. PE0603
Name: Carl Leach
Establishment: Gilmac
Location: Balaklava SA
Mobile: 0407 974 431
Phone: 08 8862 1200
Email: carl.leach@gilmac.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Hay and straw: HAS3001:2

AO no. PE0604
Name: Peter Koch
Establishment: Gilmac
Location: Balaklava SA
Mobile: 0428 540 684
Email: shager_koch@hotmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Hay and straw: HAS3001:2

AO no. PE0734
Name: Paul Smyth
Establishment: Viterra
Location: Wallaroo SA
Mobile: 0439 191 021
Phone: 08 88232301
Email: paul.smyth@viterra.com
Grains: PGG3001:3

AO no. PE0854
Name: Krystal Schutz
Establishment: Gilmac
Location: Balaklava SA
Mobile: 0400 857 315
Phone: 08 8862 1200
Email: krystalschutz92@gmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Hay and straw: HAS3001:2

AO no. PE0963
Name: Jaime Lloyd
Establishment: Viterra
Location: Port Adelaide SA
Mobile: 0402 056 448
Phone: 08 8447 3089
Email: jaime.lloyd@viterra.com
Grains: PGG3001:2 PGG3001:3

AO no. PE0966
Name: Michael Bills
Establishment: Viterra
Location: Port Adelaide SA
Mobile: 0488 088 505
Email: Michael.bills@viterra.com
Grains: PGG3001:3

AO no. PE1044
Name: Danny Buse
Establishment: Browntree Trading Co Pty Ltd
Location: Port Adelaide SA
Mobile: 0488 270 796
Phone: 08 8341 0144
Email: danny@browntree.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE1752
Name: Gareth Fritz
Establishment: Viterra
Location: Parkside SA
Mobile: 0419 657 937
Email: gareth.s.fritz@gmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grain: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE1757
Name: Bradley Smyth
Establishment: Viterra
Location: Wallaroo
Mobile: 0456 461 782
Email: bradley.smyth@viterra.com
Grain:   PGG3001:3

AO no. PE1207
Name: Mark Godfrey
Establishment: Symonds & Clark Transport Pty Ltd
Location: Port Adelaide SA
Mobile: 0400 692 032
Email: gyllmark@interde.on.net
Transport unit: ECI3001

AO no. PE1310
Name: Joanne Banks
Establishment: Blue Lake Milling
Location: Bordertown SA
Mobile: 0458 111 719
Email: jkb2016@outlook.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE1435
Name: Judith Schloithe
Establishment: Agri Exchange
Location: Renmark SA
Mobile: 0434 374 030
Phone: 08 8586 3034
Email: judygran7@gmail.com
Horticulture: HOR3002:1

AO no. PE1487
Name: Naomi Pfeiffer
Establishment: Agri Exchange
Location: Renmark SA
Mobile: 0431 394 111
Phone: 08 8595 5573
Email: tgnkpfeiffer@bigpond.com
Horticulture: HOR3002:1
Protocol: HEP4001:1

AO no. PE1653
Name: John Hofman
Establishment: 3rd Party Provider
Location: Port Adelaide SA
Mobile: 0421 465 341
Phone: 08 8447 2552
Email: bhofman@hotmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2 PGG3001:3

AO no. PE1993
Name: Peter Sheridan
Establishment: Viterra
Location: Port Lincoln SA
Mobile: 0427 821 235
Email: sheridan48@bigpond.com
Grains: PGG3001:3

AO no. PE1994
Name: Alec McSheffrey
Establishment: 3rd Party Provider
Location: Aldinga Beach SA
Mobile: 0409 499 415
Phone: 08 8557 7970
Email: alec@comstech.com
Forest products:  FOP3001:3
Grains: PGG3001:2 PGG3001:3

AO no. PE1995
Name: Gary Prior
Establishment: SGS Australia
Location: Gillman SA
Mobile: 0417 895 035
Phone: 08 8447 6833
Email: garyprior2501@gmail.com
Forest products:  FOP3001:3
Grains: PGG3001:2 PGG3001:3

AO no. PE2070
Name: John Finnie
Establishment: Rapid Haulage
Location: Largs Bay SA
Mobile: 0405 478 682
Email: jayl@rapidhaulage.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001

AO no. PE2105
Name: Jessica Ttle
Establishment: PGG Wrightson Seeds PTY LTD
Location: Keith SA
Mobile: 0439 818 701
Email: ddie.08@hotmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE2124
Name: John Barber
Establishment: Gilmac
Location: York SA
Mobile: 0438 166 308
Email: John.Barber@gilmac.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE2143
Name: Gregory Dawson
Establishment: G&D Consulting
Location: Mannum SA
Mobile: 0417 765 831
Email: gdawson1205@gmail.com
Horticulture: HOR3002:8 Grains:

AO no. PE2205
Name: David Hawkins
Establishment: Symon and Clark Logistics
Location: Port Adelaide
Mobile: 0473 994 832
Email: davidhawkins92@hotmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001

AO no. PE2392
Name: Maria Costi
Establishment: P.Costi + Sons Pty Ltd
Location: Loxton SA
Mobile: 0416 472 353
Phone: 08 8584 7984
Email: maria@venuscitrus.com.au
Horticulture: HOR3002:1
Protocol: HEP4001:1

AO no. PE2416
Name: Jieya Liu
Establishment: Adelaide Produce Market
Location: Pooraka
Mobile: 0432 016 311
Email: janice@purus-group.com
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2 HOR3002:3 HOR3002:4 HOR3002:5 HOR3002:6 HOR3002:7 HOR3002:8
Treatments: TRE3001:1
Protocol: HEP4001:1 HEP4001:2 HEP4001:4 HEP4001:5A HEP4001:5B HEP4001:5C HEP4001:5D

AO no. PE2484
Name: Emily Taylor
Establishment: Gilmac Pty Ltd
Location: Balaklava
Mobile: 0407 995 216
Email: emilyntaylor94@gmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Hay and straw:  HAS3001:2

AO no. PE2496
Name: Joanne Harriss
Establishment: Nippy's Waikerie Producers
Location: Waikerie SA
Mobile: 0437 002 271
Phone: 08 8541 2686
Email: joanneh@nippys.com.au
Horticulture: HOR3002:1
Protocol: HEP4001:1

AO no. PE2503
Name: Jeremy Medley
Establishment: Gilmac Pty Ltd
Location: Balaklava SA
Mobile: 0438 075 430
Email: jmedley89@bigpond.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Hay and straw: HAS3001:1 HAS3001:2

AO no. PE2519
Name: Michael Bawden
Establishment: Viterra Ltd
Location: Port Adelaide SA
Mobile: 0449 271 952
Email: mick.bawden@gmail.com
Grain:  PGG3001:2 PGG3001:3

AO no. PE2523
Name: Paul Meus
Establishment: Viterra Ltd
Location: Port Adelaide SA
Mobile: 0417 869 958
Phone: 08 8240 2439
Email: paul.meus@bigpond.com
Grain:  PGG3001:2 PGG3001:3

AO no. PE2544
Name: Jason Lykos
Establishment: 3rd Party Provider
Location: Berri SA
Mobile: 0456 730 387
Email: jason@lykos.com.au
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2
Treatments: TRE3001:1
Protocol: HEP4001:1 HEP4001:2

AO no. PE2548
Name: Alexander Drury
Establishment: Almondco Australia
Location: Port Lincoln SA
Mobile: 0477 065 409
Email: alexdrury@live.com.au
Grain:   PGG3001:3

AO no. PE2566
Name: Donald Smart
Establishment: Viterra Operations
Location: Port Lincoln
Mobile: 0427 826 159
Phone: 08 8682 6159
Email: donald.smart@viterra.com
Grain:   PGG3001:3

AO no. PE2587
Name: Antony Satalic
Establishment: Viterra
Location: Port Lincoln SA
Mobile: 0408 539 027
Phone: 08 8682 2218
Email: antony.satalic@bigpond.com
Grain:   PGG3001:3

AO no. PE2760
Name: Debbie Blok
Establishment: United International Container Services PTY LTD
Location: Mt Gambier SA
Mobile: 0419 882 367
Email: debbie@uics.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Forest products:  FOP3003:1 FOP3003:2 FOP3002:1 FOP3002:2 FOP3002:3

Tasmania

AO no. PE0725
Name: Sharon Norris
Establishment: Hansen Orchards Pty Ltd
Location: Grove TAS
Mobile: 0409 664 174
Phone: 03 6264 0200
Email: rwslnorris@hotmail.com
Horticulture: HOR3002:5
Protocol: HEP4001:5C

AO no. PE1875
Name: Rebecca Jones
Establishment: Hansen Orchards Pty Ltd
Location: Grove TAS
Mobile: 0427 951 430
Phone: 03 6264 0200
Email: jrjqhstud@outlook.com
Horticulture: HOR3002:5
Protocol: HEP4001:5C HEP4001:5A

AO no. PE1955
Name: Debra Reid
Establishment: Apple Valley Coolstores Pty Ltd
Location: Huonville TAS
Mobile: 0408 622 500
Phone: 03 6261 5620
Email: debrareid@reidfruits.com.au
Hay and straw:
Horticulture: HOR3002:5
Protocol: HEP4001:5A HEP4001:5C

AO no. PE2057
Name: Cameron West
Establishment: Cam West Inspections
Location: Orford TAS
Mobile: 0429 193 156
Email: camwest1959@gmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Forest products: FOP3001:3 FOP3002:1 FOP3002:2
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2 HOR3002:3 HOR3002:4 HOR3002:5 HOR3002:6 HOR3002:8 HOR3002:9
Protocol: HER4001:5A

AO no. PE2251
Name: Christopher Tennant
Establishment: Reid Fruits
Location: New Norfolk
Mobile: 0427 139 593
Email: chris.tennant54@gmail.com
Horticulture: HOR3002:5
Protocol: HEP4001:5A HEP4001:5C

AO no. PE2471
Name: Anne Rutherford
Establishment: 3rd Party Provider
Location: Penguin TAS
Mobile: 0419 895 173
Phone: 03 6429 3272
Email: info@briarmaritime.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Forest products: FOP3001:1 FOP3001:2 FOP3001:3 FOP3002:1 FOP3002:2 FOP3002:3 FOP3003:1 FOP3003:2 FOP3003:3

AO no. PE2474
Name: Sosefina Fineangafo
Establishment: 3rd Party Provider
Location: Penguin TAS
Mobile: 0476 424 228
Phone: 03 6437 1931
Email: sosefina.fineangafo@gmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Forest products: FOP3001:1 FOP3001:2 FOP3001:3 FOP3002:1 FOP3002:2 FOP3002:3 FOP3003:1 FOP3003:2 FOP3003:3

AO no. PE2489
Name: Michael Marshall
Establishment: Monson Logistics Pty Ltd
Location: Cooee TAS
Mobile: 0439 443 645
Phone: 03 6442 4555
Email: mm@monship.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Forest products:  FOP3003:2 FOP3002:1 FOP3002:1

AO no. PE2475
Name: Wendy McMullen
Establishment: 3rd Party Provider
Location: Penguin TAS
Mobile: 0419 507 437
Phone: 03 6425 3027
Email: wendymacc@bigpond.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Forest products: FOP3001:1 FOP3001:2 FOP3001:3 FOP3002:1 FOP3002:2 FOP3002:3 FOP3003:1 FOP3003:2 FOP3003:3

AO no. PE2527
Name: Stuart Gale
Establishment: Britton Brothers Pty Ltd
Location: Smithton
Mobile: 0418 311 523
Email: stuart.g@brittontimbers.com.au
Transport unit:
Forest products: FOP3003:2

AO no. PE2558
Name: Linda Steele
Establishment: Cherry Packers Tasmania Pty Ltd
Location: Ranelagh TAS
Mobile: 0429 424 137
Email: maddie53@bigpond.com
Horticulture: HOR3002:5
Protocol: HEP4001:5A

AO no. PE2560
Name: Karen Roberts
Establishment: Premium Fresh Tasmania
Location: Forth TAS
Mobile: 0400 536 548
Email: kroberts12362@gmail.com
Horticulture: HOR3002:8 HOR3002:9

AO no. PE2580
Name: Sylvia Griggs
Establishment: Lucaston Park Orchards
Location: Lucaston TAS
Mobile: 0429 137 109
Phone: 03 6266 4489
Email: sylandgriggs@gmail.com
Horticulture: HOR3002:5
Protocol: HEP4001:5A HEP4001:5C

AO no. PE2672
Name: Rebecca Rawlings
Establishment: Hansen Orchaards Pty Ltd
Location: Grove TAS
Mobile: 0400 112 716
Email: ra.rawlings@hotmail.com
Horticulture: HOR3002:5
Protocol: HEP4001:5A

AO no. PE2676
Name: Annett Martir
Establishment: Hansen Orchards
Location: Grove TAS
Mobile: 0434 097 138
Email: krause.annett@gmx.net
Horticulture: HOR3002:5
Protocol: HEP4001:5A

Victoria

AO no. PE0056
Name: Anthony Lucas
Establishment: Austparagus
Location: Cranbourne VIC
Phone: 03 5998 3660
Email: anthony.lucas@austparagus.com
Horticulture: HOR3002:9

AO no. PE0072
Name: James Brumby
Establishment: Grainpac PTY LTD
Location: Laverton rth VIC
Mobile: 0433 242 112
Email: james@grainpac.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001 Forest products:
Grains: PGG3001:2

AO no. PE0156
Name: Christopher O'Bryan
Establishment: Wimmera Grain Company
Location: Rupanyup VIC
Mobile: 0428 665 246
Phone: 03 5385 5246
Email: chris@wimmeragrain.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE0176
Name: Roger Stewart
Establishment: The Grapehouse Pty Ltd
Location: Euston VIC
Mobile: 0429 987 894
Phone: 03 5023 4294
Email: roger@grapehouse.com.au
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2  HOR3002:5
Treatments: TRE3001:1
Protocol: HEP4001:2

AO no. PE0183
Name: Peter Allen
Establishment: Simfresh Pty Ltd
Location: Mildura VIC
Mobile: 0428 836 625
Email: river886@yahoo.com.au
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2
Treatments: HEP4001:1, HEP4001:2

AO no. PE0233
Name: Jamie-Lee Danskin
Establishment: Container Fumigation Services
Location: Hoppers Crossing VIC
Mobile: 0488 062 532
Phone: 03 9391 9761
Email: office@fumigationservices.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Forest products: FOP3002:1  FOP3003:1 FOP3003:2
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE0262
Name: Manohar Singh
Establishment: Rijk Zwaan Australia
Location: Hoppers Crossing VIC
Mobile: 0427 489 000
Phone: 03 5348 9010
Email: manohar@rijkzwaan.com.au
Grains: PGG3001:1

AO no. PE0278
Name: Heath Lang
Establishment: Wimpak Export Company
Location: Minyip VIC
Mobile: 0428 852 303
Email: heath.lang@outlook.com
Transport unit: ECI3001

AO no. PE0279
Name: Timothy Harris
Establishment: Viterra
Location: Horsham VIC
Mobile: 0427 979 878
Phone: 03 5362 1903
Email: jazz01tim@hotmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE0333
Name: Ronald Cahill
Establishment: Wimmera Grain Company
Location: Rupanyup VIC
Mobile: 0429 899 222
Phone: 03 5385 5177
Email: rcahill@wimmeragrain.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE0356
Name: Bruce Chann
Establishment: 3rd Party Provider
Location: Docklands VIC
Mobile: 0407 792 586
Email: bruce.chann@tptaustralia.com
Forest products: FOP3002:2

AO no. PE0357
Name: Allan Rundle
Establishment: GrainCorp
Location: Geelong VIC
Mobile: 0407 107 060
Email: arundle@graincorp.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Forest products: FOP3001:1 FOP3001:3
Grains: PGG3001:2 PGG3001:3

AO no. PE0407
Name: Brett Williams
Establishment: GrainCorp
Location: Geelong VIC
Mobile: 0400 561 781
Email: bwilliams@graincorp.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:2 PGG3001:3

AO no. PE0467
Name: Craig Scott
Establishment: 3rd Party Provider
Location: Minyip VIC
Mobile: 0437 812 296
Phone: 03 5381 8000
Email: cscott@wcl.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Hay and straw: HAS3001:2
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE0524
Name: Rowan Broad
Establishment: GrainCorp
Location: Geelong VIC
Mobile: 0430 591 098
Email: rbroad@graincorp.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Forest products: FOP3001:3
Grains: PGG3001:2 PGG3001:3

AO no. PE0556
Name: Renee Incorvaja
Establishment: Mode Logistics
Location: Tullamarine VIC
Mobile: 0401 055 430
Phone: 03 8335 9624
Email: reneei@modelogistics.com.au
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2 HOR3002:3 HOR3002:4 HOR3002:5 HOR3002:6 HOR3002:7 HOR3002:8 HOR3002:9
Grains: PGG3001:1
Treatments: TRE3001:1
Protocol: HEP4001:1 HEP4001:2 HEP4001:5B HEP4001:5C

AO no. PE0620
Name: Jason Carter
Establishment: Viterra
Location: Laverton North VIC
Mobile: 0434 280 473
Email: jason.carter@viterra.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2
Raw baled cotton: RBC3001

AO no. PE0636
Name: Patrick O'Rourke
Establishment: GrainCorp
Location: Geelong VIC
Mobile: 0407 308 665
Email: po'rourke@graincorp.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Forest products: FOP3001:3
Grains: PGG3001:2 PGG3001:3

AO no. PE0659
Name: Damian Milne
Establishment: Wimpak Export Company
Location: Minyip VIC
Mobile: 0428 857 055
Phone: 03 5385 7055
Email: damian@wimpak.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE0840
Name: Philip Evans
Establishment: TRP Grain Pty Ltd
Location: Laverton North VIC
Mobile: 0409 207 133
Email: philipevans4@bigpond.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE0864
Name: Rory Shann
Establishment: Shann Bros Baulk Haulage
Location: Beulah VIC
Mobile: 0429 902 374
Email: rory@shannbros.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:2

AO no. PE0869
Name: Peter Morgan
Establishment: Shann Bros Horsham
Location: Horsham VIC
Mobile: 0428 340 006
Email: pete@shannbros.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE0929
Name: Adriano Spano
Establishment: Stockwell Rivers Pty Ltd
Location: Moolap VIC
Mobile: 0412 439 975
Email: stockwellrivers@bigpond.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Horticulture: HOR3002:8 HOR3003:1

AO no. PE0934
Name: Rohan Vercoe
Establishment: AGT Foods Australia
Location: Horsham VIC
Mobile: 0401 480 011
Phone: 03 53891457
Email: rohan@aumg.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE1097
Name: Kerry Nash
Establishment: Riverland Almonds
Location: Loxton VIC
Mobile: 0449 535 766
Email: kerry.nash@riverland-almonds.com.au
Grains: PGG3001:1

AO no. PE1192
Name: Geoffrey Bellears
Establishment: GrainCorp
Location: Geelong VIC
Mobile: 0408 715 393
Email: gbellears@graincorp.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001

AO no. PE1206
Name: Nathan Bragonje
Establishment: Shann Bros
Location: Horsham VIC
Mobile: 0429 147 570
Phone: 03 5381 0940
Email: nathan@shannbros.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE1251
Name: Anthony Johnston
Establishment: GrainCorp
Location: Geelong VIC
Mobile: 0419 538 944
Email: upstart54@hotmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Forest products: FOP3001:3
Grains: PGG3001:2 PGG3001:3

AO no. PE1269
Name: Billy Govus
Establishment: GrainCorp
Location: Geelong VIC
Mobile: 0439 349 990
Email: bgovus@graincorp.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001

AO no. PE1276
Name: Jane Chen
Establishment: J.C. Tanloden Pty Ltd
Location: Epsom VIC
Mobile: 0403 244 783
Phone: 03 9858 2236
Email: jane49chen@gmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Hay and straw: HAS3001:2

AO no. PE1297
Name: Zelko Bazic
Establishment: GrainCorp
Location: Geelong VIC
Mobile: 0400 190 799
Email: zbazic@graincorp.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001

AO no. PE1298
Name: Matthew Davis
Establishment: GrainCorp
Location: Geelong VIC
Mobile: 0412 133 943
Email: mdavis@graincorp.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Forest products: FOP3001:3
Grains: PGG3001:2 PGG3001:3

AO no. PE1312
Name: Brian Walker
Establishment: Barrett Burston Malting
Location: Geelong VIC
Phone: 03 5240 3000
Email: walker@bbmalt.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grain: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE1358
Name: Brock Tait
Establishment: Wimpak Export Company
Location: Minyip VIC
Mobile: 0428 857 057
Phone: 03 5498 1321
Email: brock.tait@gmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE1378
Name: William Tray
Establishment: Barret Burston Malting
Location: Geelong VIC
Mobile: 0431 012 320
Email: tary@bbmalt.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE1389
Name: Kelvin Henry
Establishment: Barret Burston Malting
Location: Geelong VIC
Mobile: 0419 340 615
Email: henry@bbmalt.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE1400
Name: Walter Tinta
Establishment: Barret Burston Malting
Location: Geelong VIC
Phone: 03 5245 6304
Email: wtinta@hotmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE1403
Name: Michael Baldwin
Establishment: 3rd Party Provider
Location: Altona VIC
Mobile: 0428 490 784
Email: mbbn.au@gmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:2 PGG3001:3

AO no. PE1406
Name: Jill Rubio
Establishment: UNIGRAIN Pty Ltd
Location: Smeaton VIC
Mobile: 0429 579 077
Phone: 03 5345 5000
Email: jrubio@unigrain.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE1417
Name: Arcadio Mendoza
Establishment: UNIGRAIN Pty Ltd
Location: Smeaton VIC
Mobile: 0448 248 894
Email: edwinmendoza75@yahoo.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE1488
Name: Himanshu Lotia
Establishment: All Seasons Citrus
Location: Mildura VIC
Mobile: 0404 993 351
Phone: 03 5022 0004
Email: himanshulotia@gmail.com
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2
Treatments: TRE3001:1
Protocol: HEP4001:1 HEP4001:2

AO no. PE1501
Name: Scott Archibald
Establishment: Geelong Marine Services
Location: Geelong VIC
Mobile: 0488 500 015
Phone: 03 5244 2663
Email: scott@geelongmarineservices.com
Forest products:  FOP3001:3

AO no. PE1511
Name: John Gray
Establishment: 3rd Party Provider
Location: Mildura VIC
Mobile: 0427 241 592
Email: john_gray@dodo.com.au
Horticulture: HOR3002:2 Grain:  PGG3001:2
Treatments: TRE3001:1 Protocol:  HEP4001:2

AO no. PE1514
Name: Peter Rhodes
Establishment: 3rd Party Provider
Location: Lara VIC
Mobile: 0438 524 929
Phone: 03 4201 2036
Email: peter.r@databar.com.au
Forest products: FOP3001:3

AO no. PE1548
Name: Dylan Clarkson
Establishment: GrainCorp
Location: Geelong VIC
Mobile: 0437 008 940
Email: dclarkson@graincorp.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Forest products: FOP3001:3
Grains: PGG3001:2 PGG3001:3

AO no. PE1555
Name: Steve Nooy
Establishment: Lanteri Pty Ltd
Location: Robinvale VIC
Mobile: 0438 261 557
Phone: 03 5026 1822
Email: jason.nooy@gmail.com
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2 HOR3002:5
Treatments: TRE3001:1
Protocol: HEP4001:1 HEP4001:2 HEP4001:5B

AO no. PE1566
Name: Jamie Quarrier
Establishment: Westlink Container Park
Location: Yarraville VIC
Mobile: 0415 940 947
Phone: 03 9369 6001
Email: containercontrol@westlinkcp.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001

AO no. PE1568
Name: Leigh Taylor
Establishment: Dundas Ridge Pty Ltd
Location: Yarraville VIC
Mobile: 0433 424 420
Phone: 03 9315 3855
Email: leigh@westlinkcp.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001

AO no. PE1629
Name: Adam Chitsos
Establishment: Viterra
Location: Laverton North VIC
Mobile: 0428 882 116
Email: adam.chitsos@viterra.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE1678
Name: Bric Milligan
Establishment: C3 Australia
Location: Portland VIC
Mobile: 0418 690 925
Phone: 0429 695 007
Email: bricmilligan@gmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Forest products: FOP3001:1 FOP3001:2 FOP3001:3 FOP3002:1 FOP3002:2 FOP3002:3

AO no. PE1683
Name: Corey Butler
Establishment: Chalmers Industries Pty Ltd
Location: Brooklyn VIC
Mobile: 0438 931 622
Phone: 03 9316 2093
Email: butler@vic.chalmers.net.au
Transport unit: ECI3001

AO no. PE1714
Name: Steven Bushby
Establishment: Coynes Freight Management Group
Location: Footscray VIC
Mobile: 0407 552 341
Phone: 03 9314 2499
Email: stevebushby@outlook.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Forest products: FOP3003:2

AO no. PE1739
Name: Emma Horsfield
Establishment: Magnus Kahl Seeds
Location: Lancefield VIC
Mobile: 0434 980 295
Phone: 03 9354 5780
Email: emma@magnuskahl.com
Grains: PGG3001:1

AO no. PE1745
Name: James Taylor
Establishment: CCContainers
Location: Footscray VIC
Mobile: 0450 011 284
Phone: 03 8371 2700
Email: james.taylor@cccontainers.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001

AO no. PE1830
Name: Joel Clough
Establishment: F.J. Lenne Pty Ltd T/AS Plunkett Orchards
Location: Ardomona VIC
Mobile: 0429 613 572
Phone: 03 5829 0015
Email: joel@plunkettorchards.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2  HOR3002:3 HOR3002:4 HOR3002:5 HOR3002:6 HOR3002:7 HOR3002:8 HOR3002:9
Treatments: TRE3001:1
Protocol: HEP4001:1 HEP4001:2 HEP4001:4 HEP4001:5A HEP4001:5B HEP4001:5C HEP4001:8

AO no. PE1868
Name: Troy Skene
Establishment: GrainCorp
Location: Geelong VIC
Mobile: 0421 355 879
Email: tskene@graincorp.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001

AO no. PE1881
Name: Renee Craig
Establishment: Container Fumigation Services
Location: Spotswood VIC
Mobile: 0408 005 528
Phone: 03 9391 9761
Email: accounts@fumigationservices.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE1888
Name: Kenneth Walker
Establishment: 3rd Party Provider
Location: Mildura VIC
Mobile: 0418 147 532
Email: kew484@bigpond.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2 HOR3002:3 HOR3002:4 HOR3002:5 HOR3002:6 HOR3002:7 HOR3002:8 HOR3002:9
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2
Treatments: TRE3001:1
Protocol: HEP4001:1 HEP4001:2

AO no. PE1951
Name: Hayden Fleay
Establishment: AGT Foods Australia
Location: Horsham VIC
Mobile: 0429 138 265
Email: hfleay@aumg.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE1996
Name: Damien Aristides
Establishment: AGT Foods Australia
Location: Horsham VIC
Mobile: 0427 684 080
Phone: 08 5382 6685
Email: damienaristides@gmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE2002
Name: Andrew Stonehouse
Establishment: AGT Foods Australia
Location: Horsham VIC
Mobile: 0427 599 300
Email: AStonehouse@aumg.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE2006
Name: Pamela Strange
Establishment: 3rd party provider
Location: Mildura
Mobile: 0427 539 441
Phone: 03 5024 8227
Email: pamela.strange@sgs.com
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2 HOR3002:3 HOR3002:4 HOR3002:5 HOR3002:6 HOR3002:7 HOR3002:8 HOR3002:9
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2
Treatments: TRE3001:1
Protocol: HEP4001:1 HEP4001:2

AO no. PE2016
Name: Daniel Ghidinelli
Establishment: Grape House PTY LTD
Location: Euston NSW
Mobile: 0438 526 980
Phone: 03 5026 4869
Email: ghido_@hotmail.com
Horticulture: HOR3002:2

AO no. PE2017
Name: Anthony Costa  
Establishment: Grape House PTY LTD
Location: Euston NSW
Mobile: 0407 721 247
Phone: 0350 264 869
Email: anthony@grapehouse.com.au
Horticulture: HOR3002:2

AO no. PE2047
Name: Hidayath Mirza
Establishment: Container Fumigation Services
Location: Spotswood VIC
Mobile: 0426 501 980
Phone: 03 9391 9761
Email: baig.hidayath@yahoo.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Forest products: FOP3002:1 FOP3002:2
Grains: PGG3001:1

AO no. PE2049
Name: Ricardo Passeri
Establishment: Mode Logistics
Location: Tullamarine VIC
Mobile: 0414 310 508
Phone: 08 8334 9624
Email: richardp@modelogistics.com.au
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2 HOR3002:3 HOR3002:4 HOR3002:5 HOR3002:6 HOR3002:7 HOR3002:8 HOR3002:9
Grains: PGG3001:1
Treatments: TRE3001:1
Protocol: HEP4001:1 HEP4001:2 HEP4001:5B HEP4001:5C

AO no. PE2100
Name: Richard Birtill
Establishment: Momack Produce Pty Ltd
Location: KOO WEE RUP
Mobile: 0417 031 062
Phone: 03 5997 2018
Email: richard@momack.com.au
Horticulture: HOR3002:8 HOR3002:9

AO no. PE2107
Name: Jordan Mills
Establishment: Container Forwarding Services
Location: Tottenham VIC
Mobile: 0433 383 455
Email: jordanmills555@gmail.com
Transport Unit: ECI3001
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2 HOR3002:3 HOR3002:4 HOR3002:5 HOR3002:6 HOR3002:8 HOR3002:9
Grain: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2
Treatments: TRE3001:1
Protocol: HEP4001:1 HEP4001:2 HEP4001:5C

AO no. PE2109
Name: Rachael McClintock
Establishment: R&D Viticultural Services
Location: Mildura
Mobile: 0427 000 565
Email: rdvs@bigpond.net.au
Horticulture: HOR3002:2
Treatments: TRE3001:1 Protocol:  HEP4001:2

AO no. PE2152
Name: Sonya Niemann
Establishment: GrainCorp
Location: Geelong VIC
Mobile: 0401 344 296
Email: sniemann@graincorp.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Forest products: FOP3001:3
Grains: PGG3001:2 PGG3001:3

AO no. PE2195
Name: Kassandra Pearce
Establishment: Great Ocean Logistics PTY LTD
Location: Portland VIC
Mobile: 0437 980 055
Email: k.c.pearce1@gmail.com
Forest products: FOP3001:3 FOP3002:2

AO no. PE2227
Name: Jessica Ivens
Establishment: Mode Logistics
Location: Tottenham
Mobile: 0449 525 422
Email: jessicai@modelogistics.com.au
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2 HOR3002:3 HOR3002:4 HOR3002:5 HOR3002:6 HOR3002:7 HOR3002:8 HOR3002:9
Grain: PGG3001:1
Treatments: TRE3001:1
Protocol: HEP4001:1 HEP4001:2 HEP40015B HEP40015C

AO no. PE2230
Name: Kevin May
Establishment: Ward McKenzie PTY LTD
Location: Altona VIC
Mobile: 0459 555 945
Email: kevinsmmm@gmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grain: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE2255
Name: Joseph Fielder
Establishment: IPS Melbourne PTY LTD
Location: Derrimut VIC
Mobile: 0428 224 689
Email: bigjimfielder54@gmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Raw baled cotton: RBC3001

AO no. PE2305
Name: Jasmine Hogan
Establishment: Wimpak Export Co PTY LTD
Location: Minyip VIC
Mobile: 0468 585 185
Email: hoges19@hotmail.com
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE2306
Name: Domenic Sergi
Establishment: 3rd Party Provider
Location: Red Cliffs VIC
Mobile: 0400 353 278
Email: domenicsergi@gmail.com
Horticulture: HOR3002:2
Treatments: TRE3001:1
Protocol: HEP4001:2

AO no. PE2353
Name: Caroline Dimasi
Establishment: Stabella Pty Ltd
Location: Mildura
Mobile: 0427 256 273
Phone: 03 5025 6273
Email: vcdimasi@ncable.com.au
Horticulture: HOR3002:2 Treatments: TRE3001:1 Protocol:  HEP4001:2

AO no. PE2365
Name: Carolyn Thomas
Establishment: Fresh Select Pty Ltd
Location: Werribee South
Mobile: 0417 164 066
Email: carolyn@freshselect.com.au
Horticulture: HOR3002:9

AO no. PE2432
Name: Rhys Aquilina
Establishment: Mode Logistics
Location: Tullamarine VIC
Mobile: 0423 289 306
Phone: 03 8335 9624
Email: rhysa@modelogistics.com.au
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2 HOR3002:3 HOR3002:4 HOR3002:5 HOR3002:6 HOR3002:7 HOR3002:8 HOR3002:9
Protocol: HEP4001:2 HEP4001:5B

AO no. PE2442
Name: Tracy Libline
Establishment: 3rd Party Provider
Location: Mildura VIC
Mobile: 0427 235 734
Email: tracyl70@bigpond.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Hay and straw: HAS3001:1 HAS3001:2
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2 HOR3002:3 HOR3002:4 HOR3002:5 HOR3002:6 HOR3002:7
HOR3002:8 HOR3002:9 HOR3003:1 HOR3003:2
HOR3003:3 HOR3003:4
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2
Raw baled cotton: RBC3001
Treatments: TRE3001:1
Protocol: HEP4001:1 HEP4001:2 HER4001:5A HEP4001:5B HEP4001:8

AO no. PE2451
Name: Boeden Seduikis
Establishment: T&G Vizzarri Farm Pty Ltd
Location: Koo Wee Rup VIC
Mobile: 0456 011 326
Phone: 03 5942 6217
Email: Boe.Seduikis@tandg.global
Horticulture: HOR3002: 9

AO no. PE2463
Name: Shaun Hayden
Establishment: Graincorp Operations Pty Ltd
Location: Portland VIC
Mobile: 0438 461 927
Email: shayden@graincorp.com.au
Forest products: FOP3001:3
Grains: PGG3001:3

AO no. PE2464
Name: Peter Krychaluk
Establishment: 3rd Party Provider
Location: Merbein VIC
Mobile: 0422 907 343
Phone: 03 8308 5038
Email: pkrych@hotmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001 Forest products:
Hay and straw: HAS3001:2
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2 HOR3002:3 HOR3002:4 HOR3002:5 HOR3002:6 HOR3002:7 HOR3002:8 HOR3002:9 HOR3003:1 HOR3003:2 HOR3003:3 HOR3003:4
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2 PGG3001:3
Raw baled cotton: Treatments: TRE3001:1
Protocol: HEP4001:1 HEP4001:2 HER4001:5A

AO no. PE2478
Name: John Thompson
Establishment: 3rd Party Provider
Location: Merbein VIC
Mobile: 0427 617 236
Phone: 03 5025 2263
Email: johntom1@westnet.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2 HOR3002:3 HOR3002:4 HOR3002:5 HOR3002:6 HOR3002:7 HOR3002:8 HOR3002:9 HOR3003:1 HOR3003:2 HOR3003:3 HOR3003:4
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2
Raw baled cotton: RBC3001
Treatments: TRE3001:1
Protocol: HEP4001:1 HEP4001:2

AO no. PE2488
Name: Peter Barlow
Establishment: GrainPac Pty Ltd
Location: Laverton North VIC
Mobile: 0415 577 112
Email: pjbarlow@fastmail.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:2

AO no. PE2490
Name: Garry Langley
Establishment: 3rd Party Provider
Location: Warracknabeal VIC
Mobile: 0407 006 400
Phone: 03 5394 1212
Email: langleyg1@bigpond.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE2495
Name: Irene Sharp
Establishment: Sevenfields Operation
Location: Red Cliffs VIC
Mobile: 0429 807 783
Email: rfandimsharp@bigpond.com
Horticulture: HOR3002:1
Treatments: TRE3001:1
Protocol: HEP4001:1

AO no. PE2506
Name: Stephanie Hockley
Establishment: Container Forwarding Services
Location: Tottenham VIC
Mobile: 0425 832 625
Email: sfletchr76@gmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Hay and straw: HAS3001:1 HAS3001:2
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2 HOR3002:3 HOR3002:4 HOR3002:5 HOR3002:6 HOR3002:7 HOR3002:8 HOR3002:9
Treatments: TRE4001:1
Protocol: HEP4001:1 HEP4001:2

AO no. PE2513
Name: Winton Burch
Establishment: Geelong Marine Services
Location: Geelong VIC
Mobile: 0419 892 264
Phone: 03 5523 4717
Email: binalongtime@hotmail.com
Forest products:  FOP3001:3 FOP3002:2
Grains: PGG3001:2 PGG3001:3

AO no. PE2514
Name: Alexander Duff
Establishment: 3rd Party Provider
Location: Cardinia VIC
Mobile: 0427 045 224
Phone: 03 5998 8484
Email: aduff@bigpond.net.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Forest products: FOP3001:1 FOP3001:2 FOP3001:3 FOP3003:1 FOP3003:2
Hay and straw: HAS3001:1 HAS3001:2
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2 HOR3002:3 HOR3002:4 HOR3002:5 HOR3002:6 HOR3002:7
HOR3002:8 HOR3002:9 HOR3003:1 HOR3003:2
HOR3003:3 HOR3003:4
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2 PGG3001:3
Treatments: TRE3001:1
Protocol: HEP4001:1 HEP4001:2 HEP4001:8

AO no. PE2526
Name: Scott McLauchlan
Establishment: 3rd Party Provider
Location: Bundoora VIC
Mobile: 0421 815 075
Email: dawr@aeinspections.com.au
Forest products: FOP3001:1 FOP3001:2 FOP3001:3
Hay and straw: HAS3001:1 HAS3001:2
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2 HOR3002:3 HOR3002:4 HOR3002:5 HOR3002:6 HOR3002:7 HOR3002:8 HOR3002:9 HOR3003:1 HOR3003:2 HOR3003:3 HOR3003:4
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2 PGG3001:3
Raw baled cotton:
Treatments: TRE3001:1
Protocol: HEP4001:1 HEP4001:2

AO no. PE2528
Name: Razib Rahman
Establishment: 3rd Party Provider
Location: Coburg
Mobile: 0412 191 070
Phone: 03 9942 7084
Email: rahman.razib_pt@yahoo.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grain:  PGG3001:2 PGG3001:3

AO no. PE2540
Name: Alexander McGlashan
Establishment: Fresh Produce Group
Location: Brisbane Markets VIC
Mobile: 0497 464 787
Email: alex.mcglashen@fpg.com.au
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:4

AO no. PE2545
Name: Justin Coutts
Establishment: Fresh Produce Group
Location: Brisbane Markets VIC
Mobile: 0487 487 028
Email: justin.coutts@fpg.com.au
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:4

AO no. PE2550
Name: Brianna Rischitelli
Establishment: Australia Fruits Pty Ltd
Location: Epping
Mobile: 0448 844 119
Email: b.risch@outlook.com
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2 HOR3002:3 HOR3002:4 HOR3002:5 HOR3002:6 HOR3002:8 HOR3002:9
Protocol: HEP4001:2

AO no. PE2551
Name: Danniel Loh
Establishment: Fruit Tree Trading Pty Ltd
Location: Mildura VIC
Mobile: 0420 363 393
Email: danniello12@gmail.com
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2 HOR3002:3 HOR3002:4 HOR3002:5
Treatments: TRE3001:1
Protocol: HEP4001:2

AO no. PE2565
Name: Nicholas Anderson
Establishment: Viterra Packing & Processing Pty Ltd
Location: Laverton North VIC
Mobile: 0401 955 987
Phone: 03 5281 5035
Email: nick.anderson@viterra.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grain: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE2574
Name: Sharyn Kidd
Establishment: 3rd Party Provider
Location: East Brunswick VIC
Mobile: 0457 171 511
Email: sharynamykidd@gmail.com
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2 HOR3002:3 HOR3002:4 HOR3002:5 HOR3002:6 HOR3002:8 HOR3002:9 HOR3003:1 HOR3003:2 HOR3003:3 HOR3003:4
Forest products: FOP3001:1 FOP3001:2 FOP3001:3
Treatments: TRE3001:1
Protocol: HEP4001:1 HEP4001:2 HEP4001:4 HEP4001:5A HEP4001:5B HEP4001:5C HEP4001:8

AO no. PE2581
Name: Margaret Douglass
Establishment: All Season Citrus
Location: Colignan
Mobile: 0427 240 411
Phone: 03 5024 1113
Email: douglass4@live.com.au
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2

AO no. PE2585
Name: Jason Papas
Establishment: 3rd Party Provider
Location: Mildura VIC
Mobile: 0408 147 362
Phone: 03 5625 3965
Email: jason@jasvending.com.au
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2 HOR3002:3 HOR3002:4 HOR3002:5 HOR3002:6 HOR3002:7 HOR3002:8 HOR3002:9

AO no. PE2593
Name: Shane Goodwin
Establishment: 3rd Party Provider
Location: Coburg VIC
Mobile: 0428 622 479
Phone: 03 9366 1429
Email: shanesydneygoodwin@hotmail.com
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2 HOR3002:5

AO no. PE2597
Name: Mark Pidgeon
Establishment: Cutri Fruit Pty Ltd
Location: Woorinen VIC
Phone: 03 5037 6661
Email: mark@cutrifruit.com.au
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2 HOR3002:5
Treatments: TRE3001:1
Protocol: HEP4001:5B

AO no. PE2622
Name: Mark Brice
Establishment: Lanteri Pty Ltd
Location: Robinvale VIC
Mobile: 0428 530 098
Phone: 03 5026 1822
Email: dc@fruitmaster.com.au
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2 HOR3002:5
Treatments: TRE3001:1
Protocol: HEP4001:1 HEP4001:2 HEP4001:5B

AO no. PE2623
Name: Michael Lanteri
Establishment: Lanteri Pty Ltd
Location: Robinvale VIC
Mobile: 0417 398 901
Phone: 03 5026 1107
Email: mjlanteri@bigpond.com
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2

AO no. PE2625
Name: Vicenzina Garreffa
Establishment: Lanteri Pty Ltd
Location: Robinvale VIC
Mobile: 0438 264 449
Email: jenny@fruitmaster.com.au
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2   HOR3002:5
Protocol: HEP4001:1 HEP4001:2 HEP4001:5B

AO no. PE2684
Name: Natalie Rebershak
Establishment: Schenker Australia Pty Ltd
Location: Melbourne Airport
Mobile: 0413 446 182
Email: natalie.rebershak@dbschenker.com
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:2 HOR3002:3 HOR3002:4 HOR3002:5 HOR3002:6 HOR3002:7 HOR3002:8 HOR3002:9 HOR3003:2

Western Australia

AO no. PE0240
Name: Michael Figueira
Establishment: Morton Seed & Grain Pty Ltd
Location: Spearwood WA
Mobile: 0432 798 391
Phone: 08 9418 4537
Email: exportdocs@mortongrain.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Hay and straw: HAS3001:1
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE0727
Name: Arthur Hall
Establishment: Gilmac
Location: New Norcia WA
Mobile: 0427 546 115
Phone: 08 9654 8023
Email: arthur.hall@gilmac.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Hay and straw: HAS3001:1 HAS3001:2
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE0728
Name: Richard Tajolosa
Establishment: Gilmac
Location: New rcia WA
Mobile: 0437 915 807
Phone: 08 9654 8023
Email: rtajolosa@yahoo.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Hay and straw: HAS3001:2

AO no. PE0787
Name: Pennie Patane
Establishment: Patane Produce (WA) Pty Ltd
Location: Myalup WA
Mobile: 0407 993 580
Phone: 08 9720 2235
Email: pennie@pataneproduce.com.au
Horticulture: HOR3002:8

AO no. PE1285
Name: Gerard Fernandez
Establishment: SGS Australia
Location: Newburn WA
Mobile: 0427 997 849
Phone: 08 9458 3415
Email: gerry_fernandez@sgs.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE1330
Name: Stephen White
Establishment: CBH Group
Location: Forrestfield WA
Mobile: 0450 311 345
Phone: 08 9416 1330
Email: steve.white@cbh.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE1336
Name: Wendy Noone
Establishment: Center West Exports
Location: Woodridge WA
Mobile: 0401 833 130
Phone: 08 9577 2066
Email: wendy@centerwest.com.au
Horticulture: HOR3002:8

AO no. PE1346
Name: Robert Caliva
Establishment: 3rd Party Provider
Location: Fremantle WA
Mobile: 0403 865 211
Phone: 08 9291 3698
Email: rpcal66@aol.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Forest products: FOP3002:1 FOP3002:2 FOP3002:3
Hay and straw: HAS3001:2

AO no. PE1383
Name: Diederik Drotsky
Establishment: NarroginHay
Location: Narrogin WA
Mobile: 0418 762 173
Phone: 08 9881 5566
Email: d.drotsky@pentarch.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Hay and straw: HAS3001:1 HAS3001:2

AO no. PE1398
Name: Noel Quartermaine
Establishment: CBH Group
Location: Forrestfield WA
Mobile: 0432 142 167
Phone: 08 9416 1301
Email: el.quartermaine@cbh.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE1402
Name: Robert Spencer
Establishment: 3rd Party Provider
Location: Bridgetown WA
Mobile: 0427 049 853
Tel.: 08 9764 4045
Email: pasingwinds@skymesh.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Forest products: FOP3002:1 FOP3002:2 FOP3002:3 FOP3003:1 FOP3003:2
Horticulture: HOR3002:1 HOR3002:4 HOR3002:5 HOR3002:8 HOR3002:9 HOR3003:1

AO no. PE1523
Name: Glenn Peczka
Establishment: CBH Group
Location: Forrestfield WA
Mobile: 0407 087 402
Email: glenn.peczka@cbh.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2 PGG3001:3

AO no. PE1524
Name: Colin Jenkins
Establishment: CBH Group
Location: Forrestfield WA
Mobile: 0431 320 593
Phone: 08 9459 9798
Email: colin.jenkins@cbh.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE1537
Name: Stacey Armstrong
Establishment: CBH Group
Location: Forrestfield WA
Mobile: 0414 345 631
Phone: 08 9416 1314
Email: stacey.armstrong@cbh.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Forest products:
Grain: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE1538
Name: Kim Hicks
Establishment: CBH Group
Location: Forrestfield WA
Mobile: 0409 103 340
Phone: 08 9291 4004
Email: kmpahicks@bigpond.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE1656
Name: Colin Stephen
Mr Establishment: CBH Group
Location: Forrestfield WA
Mobile: 0406 558 659
Phone: 03 9416 1303
Email: colin.stephen@cbh.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE1671
Name: Anthony Thompson
Establishment: Glenvar Hay Pty Ltd
Location: New Norcia WA
Mobile: 0448 102 968
Phone: 03 9576 2404
Email: haymanager@bigpond.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Hay and straw: HAS3001:1 HAS3001:2

AO no. PE1797
Name: Bernard Sachse
Establishment: Hay Australia Pty Ltd
Location: Yerecoin WA
Mobile: 0417 188 045
Email: bernz54312@gmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Hay and straw: HAS3001:1 HAS3001:2

AO no. PE1794
Name: Darryn Walker
Establishment: CBH Group
Location: Forrestfield WA
Mobile: 0421 571 581
Email: darryn.walker@cbh.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE1803
Name: Megan Huckstep
Establishment: CBH Group
Location: Forrestfield WA
Mobile: 0449 077 195
Email: megan.huckstep@cbh.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE1940
Name: Russell Harris
Establishment: Narrakine Hay
Location: Williams WA
Mobile: 0447 094 948
Tel.: 08 9885 6046
Email: rdvharris@gmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Hay and straw: HAS3001:1 HAS3001:2

AO no. PE1945
Name: Naki Kursunlu
Establishment: Centre West Exports
Location: Woodridge
Mobile: 0498 145 150
Email: nkursunlu@gmail.com
Horticulture: HOR3002:8

AO no. PE1946
Name: Paul McGaw
Establishment: Premium Grain Handlers
Location: Fremantle WA
Mobile: 0424 125 903
Tel.: 08 9591 3362
Email: paul.mcgaw@gmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE1947
Name: John Orr
Establishment: Premium Grain Handlers
Location: Fremantle WA
Mobile: 0417 922 470
Tel.: 08 9430 6656
Email: pgh@pgh.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE1952
Name: Oleksandr Krasnov
Establishment: Morton Seed & Grain Pty Ltd
Location: Hope Valley WA
Mobile: 0404 422 860
Tel.: 08 9410 5809
Email: alex.krasnov@gmx.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE2019
Name: Guy Yeoman
Establishment: CBH Group
Location: Forrestfield WA
Mobile: 0417 912 633
Phone: 03 9416 1363
Email: guyhaslam.yeoman@cbh.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE2085
Name: Marietjie Peukert
Establishment: Unigrain PTY LTD
Location: Bibra Lake
Mobile: 0439 037 339
Phone: 08 9418 2532
Email: mpeukert@unigrain.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grain: PGG3001:1

AO no. PE2116
Name: Matapakia Robert
Establishment: Unigrain
Location: Bibra Lake WA PTY LTD
Mobile: 0450 770 807
Phone: 08 9313 3252
Email: madam.robert@gmail.com
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grains: PGG3001:1

AO no. PE2124
Name: John Barber
Establishment: Gilmac
Location: York  
Mobile: 0438 166 308
Phone: 0438 166 308
Email: John.Barber@gilmac.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Hay and straw: HAS3001:1 HAS3001:2
Grain: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE2281
Name: Patricia Ledwith
Establishment: Bunge Grain Services (Bunbury) PTY LTD
Location: Port Bunbury WA
Mobile: 0428 223 629
Email: joetrish3@yahoo.com.au
Grains:  PGG3001:3

AO no. PE2479
Name: Trent De Hoop
Establishment: Rous Head Cargo Services
Location: North Fremantle
Mobile: 0430 621 597
Email: trentdehoop@hotmail.com
Hay and straw: HAS3001:1 HAS3001:2

AO no. PE2510
Name: Judith Montablo
Establishment: Unigrain Pty Ltd
Location: Bibra Lake, WA
Mobile: 0428 502 689
Phone: 08 9418 2532
Email: jmontalbo@unigrain.com.au
Transport unit: ECI3001
Grain: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE2522
Name: Matthew Tasker
Establishment: Premium Grain Handlers
Location: Fremantle Mobile: 0435 192 531
Phone: 08 9387 5975
Email: matthew.j.tasker@gmail.com Transport unit: ECI3001
Grain: PGG3001:1 PGG3001:2

AO no. PE2610
Name: Wayne Fernihough
Establishment: CBH Ltd
Location: Rockingham WA
Mobile: 0417 168 595
Email: wf4364@iinet.net.au
Grain:   PGG3001:3

AO no. PE2611
Name: Ricky Sullivan
Establishment: CBH Ltd
Location: Rockingham WA
Mobile: 0415 317 423
Email: ricky.sullivan@cbh.com.au
Grain:   PGG3001:3

AO no. PE2612
Name: Robert Ricciardi
Establishment: CBH Ltd
Location: Rockingham WA
Mobile: 0437 886 463
Phone: 08 9591 5142
Email: robert.ricciardi@cbh.com.au
Grain:   PGG3001:3

AO no. PE2613
Name: Mitchell Zilm
Establishment: CBH Ltd
Location: Rockingham WA
Mobile: 0448 012 256
Email: mitch_zilm@hotmail.com
Grain:   PGG3001:3

AO no. PE2614
Name: Julie Crook
Establishment: CBH Ltd
Location: Rockingham WA
Mobile: 0413 566 206
Phone: 08 9537 1759
Email: julie.crook@cbh.com.au
Grain:   PGG3001:3

AO no. PE2616
Name: Elissa Lane
Establishment: CBH Ltd
Location: Rockingham WA
Mobile: 0407 876 544
Email: elissa.lane@cbh.com.au
Grain: PGG3001:3

AO no. PE2617
Name: Derek Flanigan
Establishment: CBH Ltd
Location: Rockingham WA
Mobile: 0428 880 970
Email: dekkaflanigan@hotmail.com
Grain:   PGG3001:3

AO no. PE2618
Name: David Escott
Establishment: CBH Ltd
Location: Rockingham WA 
Mobile: 0414 961 548
Email: david.escott@cbh.com.au
Grain:   PGG3001:3

AO no. PE2628
Name: Valentine Pavlich
Establishment: Co-Operative Bulk Handling Ltd Location: Rockingham WA
Mobile: 0424 593 911
Phone: 08 9417 2787
Email: pavo@aapt.net.au
Grain:   PGG3001:3

AO no. PE2640
Name: Jake Ladhams
Establishment: Co-Operative Bulk Handling Ltd
Location: Rockingham WA 
Mobile: 0414 961 548
Email: jake.ladhams@cbh.com.au
Grain:   PGG3001:3

AO no. PE2654
Name: Alan Olsen
Establishment: Co-Operative Bulk Handling Ltd
Location: Rockingham WA 
Mobile: 0488 366 620
Phone: 08 9414 8492
Email: al_ron@bigpond.net.au
Grain:   PGG3001:3

AO no. PE2656
Name: Aaron Davies
Establishment: Co-Operative Bulk Handling Ltd
Location: Esperance WA
Mobile: 0407 997 257
Email: aaron.davies@cbh.com.au
Grain:   PGG3001:3

AO no. PE2665
Name: Nathan Tietjens
Establishment: Co-Operative Bulk Handling Ltd
Location: Esperance WA
Mobile: 0448 652 354
Phone: 08 9072 0686
Email: nathan.tietjens@cbh.com.au
Grain:   PGG3001:3

AO no. PE2671
Name: Drew Marriott
Establishment: Co-Operative Bulk Handling Ltd
Location: Rockingham WA 
Mobile: 0422 458 290
Email: dr3wza@gmail.com
Grain:   PGG3001:3

AO no. PE2700
Name: Glen Towers
Establishment: CBH Ltd
Location: Esperance WA
Mobile: 0400 359 420
Email: glen.towers@cbh.com.au
Grain:   PGG3001:3